Tento web používá cookies k dosažení potřebné funkcionality. Dalším jeho použitím s tímto souhlasíte. Více informací

Timetable Autobusová linka: Praha – Plzeň – Norimberk – Frankfurt (Main) – Kolín n. R./Bonn Flughafen – Düsseldorf – Eindhoven – Rotterdam – Haag – Amsterdam valid from 01/04/2020 to 05/11/2024

Prague, ÚAN Florenc
 
23:00
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
  |
Pilsen, CAN
 
00:20
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
 
02:45
Frankfurt am Main, Mannheimer Str. Area B
A
05:25
Frankfurt am Main, Flg.,Terminal 1, Busparkplatz P36
A
05:55
Cologne/Bonn Airport, Terminal 2
§
08:05
Düsseldorf, Hbf., Worringer Str.
§
09:00
Eindhoven, JF Kennedylaan/Limbopad
B
10:40
Rotterdam, Conradstraat/Weena
B
12:15
The Hague, Central Station (Schedeldoekshaven)
B
12:45
Amsterdam, Sloterdijk
B
13:30
Amsterdam, Sloterdijk
B
14:00
The Hague, Central Station (Schedeldoekshaven)
B
14:45
Rotterdam, Conradstraat/Weena
B
15:15
Eindhoven, JF Kennedylaan/Limbopad
B
17:00
Düsseldorf, Hbf., Worringer Str.
§
18:50
Cologne/Bonn Airport, Terminal 2
§
19:40
Frankfurt am Main, Flg.,Terminal 1, Busparkplatz P36
A
22:00
Frankfurt am Main, Mannheimer Str. Area B
A
22:30
Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz
 
01:10
Pilsen, CAN
 
03:25
Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st.
 
(
04:45
Prague, ÚAN Florenc
 
04:48

Kilometrage table

1Prague, ÚAN Florenc 0km0km0km
2Prague, Wilsonova bus st. next to train st. |2km|
3Pilsen, CAN 96km96km|
4Nuremberg, ZOB, Bahnhofstrasse - Will. - Br. Platz 291km291km|
5Frankfurt am Main, Mannheimer Str. Area B A 521km521km515km
6Frankfurt am Main, Flg.,Terminal 1, Busparkplatz P36 A 534km534km527km
7Cologne/Bonn Airport § 713km713km|
8Düsseldorf, Hbf., Worringer Str. § 765km765km|
9Eindhoven, JF Kennedylaan/Limbopad B 883km883km|
10Rotterdam, Conradstraat/Weena B 981km981km|
11The Hague, Central Station (Schedeldoekshaven) B 1004km1004km|
12Amsterdam, Sloterdijk B 1051km1061km|

Symbols description

(
bus stops only for exit
A
At the signed stations, passengers are not allowed to embark with the purpose of transportation to other stops of the connection with the same sign
B
At the signed stations, passengers are not allowed to embark with the purpose of transportation to other stops of the connection with the same sign
§
At the signed stations, passengers are not allowed to embark with the purpose of transportation to other stops of the connection with the same sign

Statements

K provozování mezinárodní linkové osobní dopravy na této lince je rovněž oprávněna ORBIX, s.r.o., se sídlem Revoluční 767/25, Praha 1 - Staré město, v této době však nezabezpečuje žádný spoj.
International bus service with licensed intrastate transport in the Czech Republic, Germany and Netherlands
There is a valid tariff set by the carrier. The information about the tariff are published in busses.
The ORBIX, s.r.o. company, registered office Revoluční 767/25, Praha 1 - Staré město is also authorized to operate international regular passenger carriage on this line; however, it currently does not provide any coach service.
Na lince platí tarif vyhlášený dopravcem. Informace o tarifu jsou zveřejněny ve vozidlech.
Vnitrostátní přeprava na území České republiky, Německa a Holandska je povolena.