Tento web používá cookies k dosažení potřebné funkcionality. Dalším jeho použitím s tímto souhlasíte. Více informací

Timetable Bus line: Prague – Brno – Bratislava – Zadar – Sukošan – Biograd – Pakoštane – Vodice – Šibenik – Primošten – Trogir – Split valid from 01/05/2020 to 25/05/2022

  5 2 5 6
 
12
11
13
14
Prague, ÚAN Florenc
16:00
16:00
16:00
16:00
Brno, AN u hotelu Grand
)
19:10
)
19:10
)
19:10
)
19:10
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
)
21:00
)
21:00
)
21:00
)
21:00
Zadar, aut.kolodvor
|
*
06:10
*
06:10
*
06:10
Sukošan, dr. Franje Tuďmana
|
*
06:20
*
06:20
*
06:20
Biograd na Moru, aut.kolodvor
|
*
06:50
*
06:50
*
06:50
Pakoštane, Pakoštane
|
*
07:00
*
07:00
*
07:00
Vodice, aut.kolodvor
|
*
07:35
*
07:35
*
07:35
Šibenik, aut.kolodvor
*
07:50
*
07:50
*
07:50
*
07:50
Primošten, aut.kolodvor
*
08:30
*
08:30
*
08:30
*
08:30
Trogir, aut.kolodvor
*
09:00
*
09:00
*
09:00
*
09:00
Split, aut.kolodvor
09:30
09:30
09:30
09:30
  6 3 6 7
 
12
11
13
14
Split, aut.kolodvor
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
Trogir, aut.kolodvor
*
21:00
*
21:00
*
21:00
*
21:00
Primošten, aut.kolodvor
*
21:30
*
21:30
*
21:30
*
21:30
Šibenik, aut.kolodvor
*
22:10
*
22:10
*
22:10
*
22:10
Vodice, aut.kolodvor
|
*
22:25
*
22:25
*
22:25
Pakoštane, Pakoštane
|
*
23:00
*
23:00
*
23:00
Biograd na Moru, aut.kolodvor
|
*
23:10
*
23:10
*
23:10
Sukošan, dr. Franje Tuďmana
|
*
23:40
*
23:40
*
23:40
Zadar, aut.kolodvor
|
*
23:50
*
23:50
*
23:50
Bratislava, Nivy bus station
(
09:00
(
09:00
(
09:00
(
09:00
Brno, AN u hotelu Grand
(
10:50
(
10:50
(
10:50
(
10:50
Prague, ÚAN Florenc
13:30
13:30
13:30
13:30

Kilometrage table

1Prague, ÚAN Florenc 0km
2Brno, AN u hotelu Grand 209km
3Bratislava, Nivy bus station 344km
4Zadar 1023km
5Sukošan 1034km
6Biograd na Moru 1052km
7Pakoštane 1061km
8Vodice 1091km
9Šibenik 1104km
10Primošten 1132km
11Trogir 1165km
12Split 1194km

Time codes

11
including from 23/06/2020 to 02/09/2020
12
including from 29/06/2020 to 30/08/2020
13
including from 29/05/2020 to 28/06/2020, from 31/08/2020 to 27/09/2020
14
including from 15/06/2020 to 13/09/2020

Symbols description

(
bus stops only for exit
)
bus stops only for boarding
*
Request stop
2
Tuesday
3
Wednesday
5
Friday
6
Saturday
7
Sunday
|
joint stop passing

Statements

The ORBIX, s.r.o. company, registered office Revoluční 767/25, Praha 1 - Staré Město is also authorized to operate international regular passenger carriage on this line, however, it currently does not provide any coach service.
There is a valid tariff set by the carrier. The information about the tariff are published in busses.
K provozování mezinárodní linkové osobní dopravy na této lince je rovněž oprávněna ORBIX, s.r.o., se sídlem Revoluční 767/25, Praha 1 - Staré Město, v této době však nezabezpečuje žádný spoj.
International bus service with licensed transport in the Czech Republic. The interstate transport is not licensed in Slovakia, Hungary and Croatia.
Na lince platí tarif vyhlášený dopravcem. Informace o tarifu jsou zveřejněny ve vozidlech.
Vnitrostátní přeprava na území České republiky povolena. Vnitrostátní přeprava na území Slovenska, Maďarska a Chorvatska není povolena.